ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9029359
nr 902 9359
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), -76, "Skridskoseglaren", 126/200, Löst blad, sheet: 59 x 49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), -76, "Skridskoseglaren", 126/200, Löst blad, bladets mått: 59 x 49
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 800
Monday July 14 2014
at 18:55:34
700 kr